Close


Signup for our Free Webinar


Tab Content
No Recent Activity

1 Visitor Messages

  1. View Conversation
    Direct Attach Cables (DAC) are high performance OM2 Duplex integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication. And a SFP+ Direct Attach cable, also known as Twinax cables, uses SFP+ MSA and copper "twinaxial" cable with SFP+ Cables connectors SFP+ Transceivers on both sides,
Showing Visitor Messages 1 to 1 of 1
About nka

Basic Information

About nka
Biography:
I used to be naked, but my familly forced me to wear clothes.
Location:
Quebec, Canada
Interests:
Computers, Cars, Electronics and Photography.
Occupation:
System/Network Administrator and Automation Technician

Statistics


Total Posts
Total Posts
215
Posts Per Day
0.14
Visitor Messages
Total Messages
1
Most Recent Message
10-30-2013 05:02 AM
General Information
Last Activity
11-24-2016 09:49 PM
Join Date
09-25-2013
Referrals
0